Gaybubble.Com - Info

gaybubble.com
gaybubble receives about 8,600 unique visitors and 51,600 (6.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $68.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,721.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gaybubble.com is ranked number 58,078 in the world and 0.00172% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 216.155.133.165.

How popular is gaybubble.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
258,000
Daily Pageviews:
51,600 (6.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
58,078 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00172% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.4%39.7%29802
India 14.5%12.1%39583
Germany 13.3%9.0%13839
Spain 6.4%11.2%16422
United Kingdom 5.5%4.9%28704
Brazil 4.8%3.9%28581
Argentina 4.8%1.6%11256
Switzerland 4.7%7.3%3955
Canada 1.7%1.6%47952
Japan 1.5%1.6%124909

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bubble.com
100.00%100.00%5.6

How fast does gaybubble.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1577 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
121
Total Backlinks:
  19,581
Follow Links:
  19,391
Nofollow Links:
  190
Referring Domains:
  125
Referring IPs:
  78

Competitive Data

SEMrush gaybubble.com
Domain:
  gaybubble.com
Rank:
  9,546
Organic Keywords:
  23,638
Organic Traffic:
  146,754
Organic Cost:
  $35,863.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is gaybubble.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  154
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,089
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gaybubble.com can earn?

Website Value:
$40,721.01
Daily Revenue:
$68.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,064.00
Yearly Revenue:
$25,112.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gaybubble.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.155.133.165
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.155.133.165

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/053/Pt3MHtolsJ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/187/FjdKH41QoW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/191/Qk2iOY0xvZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/239/REUvVqH8xO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/260/pVL90XUTb8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/272/lx0Sh0niUY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/320/4fQrPg86L6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/336/1jM3UiORi1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/378/wSu4c5uO0q.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/689/MDQ3ODQ3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/703/ji3cYphudH.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/722/12xSbaLYhZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/793/MDQxMzEy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/890/4HbGwF7wIl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/991/yiuwVpXEsL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/097/1n2ikhMmOr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/221/2kQ1kYpk65.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/328/Gbx9XbKaE2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/362/TGbeESxLFc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/392/87ssKuxYPg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/514/YzFgOJm3VR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/528/MDQ2MjMx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/715/po0HELQ6i9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/781/pU1hnH3ajv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/885/MDQ3Mjc1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/920/fswQoavNWS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/042/ObUkWGZw4q.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/050/VvZGlFI7FE.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/056/SZlGFlQG0t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/070/MDQ5MTk5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/077/9wiMbIpu4a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/154/P906S92SEO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/170/iFhZxviwMI.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/263/hJk3MlHjbj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/286/7MqExzY6tm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/298/TQNi3SWc74.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/358/ovw51aT4Lu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/549/rK6ob8u7Ga.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/596/bJmZvv0WX1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/633/i8ONgJoxib.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/735/MDQwMjAy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/752/dH0zir4p6d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/821/qLyg22kaG3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/965/bw6a6ZTzdJ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/108/ebnIMpSLfk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/119/MDQ3NDA2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/125/MDUwODMw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/163/1amIfsNJy9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/183/JMjfisvW6b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/208/WV3E5hTzj2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/246/ONlpZqQMZ8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/255/MDQ4MDIz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/291/mNV1EG59TO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/331/4hQxV6hWMk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/357/k9thzy2f6k.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/380/3ltPMwgrf3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/437/UiZzP3bgOZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/631/rfef0kQk7W.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/635/n6kSSWZQ1U.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/736/MDQ4MDMz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/809/PGPmucTE99.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/820/hW8kspnIsR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/940/ZQsi9zOgZM.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/125/MDUwNTU4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/141/YReVPthx3U.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/174/ZynMi7RU8q.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/322/KNvd2udUT3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/477/aQhPZcNyuK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/492/8davOpv5GR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/503/XewMbadaEx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/576/wc5cUdrhRZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/606/MDUwMDE2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/611/rdPPOlOOLg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/687/OGWXdse9Yp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/722/dUkbUfdLIu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/741/MFlItl4LgY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/7***/5jojHManUc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/784/vOkuwJEtyb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/923/uJqW7Td8GH.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.onlydudes.com/images/thumbs/979/MDQyMDk0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/arrow-blue.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-body.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-bottom.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-footer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-page.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/filters-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/infobox-blue.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/infobox-green.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/images/logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js&version=v2.0 (20 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 481.5KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yw/r/tLAFQ3EZgNm.js could save 231.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js&version=v2.0 could save 119.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://***bubble.com/ could save 55.7KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***bubble.com/css/style.css could save 30.1KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.57b265f4a957883c0d94631f668764c9.js could save 2.3KiB (63% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1.5k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
150 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1.2K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
high quality g…ex videos only renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Browse movies by: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Category and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Site stats renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
total video size: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1005381 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
NEWEST VIDEOS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Browse by category and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
*** *** *** and 155 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
05:59 min and 79 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
HighPerformanceMen and 79 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1341 votes and 79 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Recommended fr…*** *** sites renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Rate My *** and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** Bubble - q…Free *** tube renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***bubble.com/css/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…7xbJMc.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">150</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">150</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">1.2K</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…e.com/date/1/1" class="button-normal">Date</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…s/1/1/***s">***s</a> and 155 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…172/primox.com" class="trades">Primox</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,002 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="top">1.2K</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="header">***Bubblehigh…***star</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Featured *** *** videos</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="info-line"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Browse our new…ay *** videos</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="inner">Recommended fr…*** ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.tra…calliance.net/">WEBMASTERS</a> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12.1KiB (2% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/filters-bg.png could save 1.2KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-body.jpg could save 1,017B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/arrow-blue.gif could save 991B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/logo.jpg could save 846B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/5.jpg could save 839B (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-footer.jpg could save 838B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-header.jpg could save 838B (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-page.jpg could save 838B (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/infobox-blue.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/infobox-green.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/3.jpg could save 838B (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/2.jpg could save 836B (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/tubi/images/rating/4.jpg could save 836B (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***bubble.com/images/bg-bottom.jpg could save 835B (2% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://***bubble.com/ could save 6KiB (10% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yw/r/tLAFQ3EZgNm.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js&version=v2.0 could save 783B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***bubble.com/css/style.css could save 3.3KiB (10% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did gaybubble.com look in the past?

What sites are related to gaybubble.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 19 Feb 2016 10:51:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (FreeBSD) mod_ssl/2.2.15 OpenSSL/0.9.8n DAV/2 PHP/5.3.2 with Suhosin-Patch
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.2
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***bubble.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.155.133.165 3600
NS ns2.choopa.com 3600
NS ns1.choopa.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-11-26
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***BUBBLE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 268275080_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-08T06:54:50-06:00
Creation Date: 2005-11-26T06:26:21-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-26T06:26:21-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Services Limited Fairfax International
Registrant Organization: Fairfax Int. Services Ltd.
Registrant Street: Burgermeester Smeelelaan 60
Registrant City: Waalwijk
Registrant State/Province: North Brabant
Registrant Postal Code: 5144 AT
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.207084107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Services Limited Fairfax International
Admin Organization: Fairfax Int. Services Ltd.
Admin Street: Burgermeester Smeelelaan 60
Admin City: Waalwijk
Admin State/Province: North Brabant
Admin Postal Code: 5144 AT
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.207084107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Services Limited Fairfax International
Tech Organization: Fairfax Int. Services Ltd.
Tech Street: Burgermeester Smeelelaan 60
Tech City: Waalwijk
Tech State/Province: North Brabant
Tech Postal Code: 5144 AT
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.207084107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-19T10:27:03-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BUBBLE.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-feb-2015
Creation Date: 26-nov-2005
Expiration Date: 26-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 19 Feb 2016 16:26:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gaybubble.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.